Legion of Warriors Fantasy Football League

All-Time Standings

Regular season, 2013–2026 (includes 2026 to date). Sorted by win %.

RkOwnerSeasonsRecordWin %PFPAPlayoffsPlayoff W-LTitlesRunner-upLast
1Eddie Feliz113-10.9292,122.01,797.510-1000
2Ryan Kirk329-11-10.7206,461.65,998.531-3000
3Paul Fink1091-430.67921,790.019,877.9813-4421
4Taylor Eubank326-150.6346,641.65,880.734-2110
5Alexander Bielski321-130.6185,888.15,584.120-2000
6Andy Fadely18-60.5712,343.52,271.012-1010
7Jason Butler14103-78-10.56929,058.628,085.874-6111
8Phillip Garrett860-460.56616,493.416,191.751-5001
9Jamie Taylor1394-740.56027,169.126,183.6910-7210
10Cory DePasquale538-300.55910,804.710,497.121-2010
11Alexander Conrad211-90.5503,190.33,385.310-1000
12Shaun Polite322-190.5376,286.26,317.721-2000
13Younes Bouamri534-310.5239,724.49,559.642-4000
14Martin Anilane1495-870.52228,192.527,931.276-5210
15Shaun Revere746-46-10.50013,490.413,910.236-2111
16Andy Morris424-240.5007,624.67,648.422-2000
17Pierre Rousseau214-140.5004,762.74,851.610-1000
18Derek Cogar1487-950.47827,798.027,716.163-6023
19Jacob Meyer636-400.47412,076.312,241.821-2000
20Kenneth Tinsley422-260.4587,835.77,729.200-0001
21Sagar Tolani1059-750.44019,577.820,118.044-3112
22Craig Poppe527-400.4039,472.59,779.113-0100
23Erin Foley526-410.3889,079.79,790.210-1000
24Aaron B312-220.3535,228.45,565.200-0000
25Eddie Grizzle627-52-10.34410,634.511,569.220-2000
26William Crandley III834-680.33314,773.316,042.311-1011
27Andrew Ra313-280.3175,995.16,424.500-0001
28Devin Johnson413-350.2717,291.08,266.800-0000
29Unknown owner (Indianapolis Wolverines)13-100.2311,569.21,903.500-0001
30Richard Sarhanis12-110.1541,800.22,057.600-0000